Home

Algemeen

Inschrijven

Uitslagen

Locaties

Circuitstanden

Foto's

Circuitstand 2019-2020

 

   CrossCup Almere

 

 

 

Tussenstand Crosscup Circuit 2019-2020

Plts

Bib

 

naam

Totaal

pnt

Vaartsluis

bos

Almeerder

strand

Cirkel

bos

Braam

bergen

   

Jeugd 1 km Meisjes Pupillen C

         

1

209

Danique Pascale Schnitker

3

1

1

1

0

2

253

Yara van Lammeren

6

2

2

2

0

3

168

Eloise Gerringa

10

3

3

4

0

4

132

Layja Lily van Kersen

11

4

4

3

0

5

309

Anouk Brouwer

15

5

5

5

0

6

169

Kathelijne Gerringa

18

6

6

6

0

   

Jeugd 1 km Jongens Pupillen C

         

1

292

Noah van Kuijk

2

0

1

1

0

2

289

Djavy Kempers

4

0

2

2

0

3

34

Tom Wagenaar

7

1

3

3

0

4

287

Kasper Swart

7

3

4

0

0

5

123

Cas Ruijs

11

2

5

4

0

6

224

Sep Staartjes

16

8

0

8

0

7

147

Jens van ling

17

4

8

5

0

8

148

Mads van ling

17

5

6

6

0

9

242

Ole Kemper

21

7

7

7

0

10

27

Mason Djojosoetirto

25

6

10

9

0

11

135

Jayden Gerrissen

26

0

13

13

0

12

245

Djezz Dessing

30

9

9

12

0

13

161

Wiebe Ruijs

31

10

11

10

0

14

308

Vince Brouwer

34

11

12

11

0

15

207

Diaz van Kersen

40

12

14

14

0

   

Jeugd 2 km Meisjes Pupillen B

         

1

174

Pueblita Renfurm

2

1

1

0

0

2

310

Julia Sprenkels

4

0

2

2

0

3

102

Esmee van Lammeren

7

2

4

1

0

4

39

Karlijn Struik

9

3

3

3

0

5

205

Catolijne van den Berg

13

4

5

4

0

6

267

Faye Kennedy

13

6

7

0

0

7

314

Silke Aarts

16

5

6

5

0

8

6

Maud van Schooneveld

7

7

0

0

0

   

Jeugd 2 km Jongens Pupillen B

         

1

159

Tobias Oppers

3

1

1

1

0

2

215

Teun Kil

4

2

0

2

0

3

26

Brandon Djojosoetirto

8

3

2

3

0

4

272

Leon Maruska

12

5

3

4

0

5

58

Hugo Bakker

13

4

4

5

0

   

Jeugd 2 km Meisjes Pupillen A

         

1

165

Wies Schmitz

3

1

1

1

0

2

204

Noena van den Berg

8

2

4

2

0

3

144

Veerle Kouseband

8

3

2

3

0

4

307

Alexandra Koenis

12

5

3

4

0

5

54

Eva van Lammeren

14

4

5

5

0

6

266

Suze Kennedy

18

9

9

0

0

7

192

Lucia van der Linden

20

6

8

6

0

8

263

Carina Pastoor

20

7

6

7

0

9

140

Rosie Sherrington

23

8

7

8

0

10

239

Elif Kas

10

10

0

0

0

   

Jeugd 2 km Jongens Pupillen A

         

1

80

Gijs Merckx

4

2

1

1

0

2

79

Sedic Wanders

7

1

4

2

0

3

268

Damian garritsen

9

3

3

3

0

4

273

Miika Maruska

12

5

2

5

0

5

213

Kaj Ho

14

6

0

8

0

6

180

Sem Evers

16

9

7

0

0

7

124

Hidde Ruijs

17

8

5

4

0

8

24

Juuso van der Ende

17

4

6

7

0

9

70

Floris Molenkamp

19

10

0

9

0

10

296

Tijl Sillevis

19

0

9

10

0

11

35

Pepijn Wagenaar

21

7

8

6

0

   

Jeugd 2 km Meisjes Junioren D

         

1

185

Inaya Yahyaoui

2

1

0

1

0

2

299

Jelincy Nijlhof

5

0

3

2

0

3

53

Kaitlyn Groot

7

2

1

4

0

4

203

Laurenne van den Berg

8

3

2

3

0

5

234

Mila zwartjes

9

0

4

5

0

6

146

Rosa calmero

10

4

6

0

0

7

160

Sophie Oppers

14

6

0

8

0

8

276

Aafke Kil

15

8

0

7

0

9

63

Sterre Bentvelzen

18

7

5

6

0

10

258

Yfke de Bock

5

5

0

0

0

   

Jeugd 2 km Jongens Junioren D

         

1

173

Nariño Renfurm

2

1

1

0

0

2

208

Quirijn Pastoor

7

2

4

1

0

3

92

Hasib Yousuf

7

3

2

2

0

4

81

Teun Merckx

7

4

3

0

0

5

306

Daan Peters

10

0

6

4

0

6

75

Bjorn Engel

13

5

5

3

0

7

37

Wessel Meskers

15

7

8

0

0

8

170

Luca Gerringa

17

8

9

0

0

9

274

Jonathan Maruska

21

9

7

5

0

10

313

Jamie Peters

27

11

10

6

0

11

59

Mathijs Bakker

6

6

0

0

0

12

277

Michael Kroese

10

10

0

0

0

   

Korte cross Mannen 4 km

         

1

254

Max van Liempdt

3

1

1

1

0

2

69

Lars Molenkamp

6

2

2

2

0

3

216

Rick van der Meer

6

3

3

0

0

4

60

Jouke Westerbof

12

4

5

3

0

5

57

Djimon de Groot

12

6

6

0

0

6

18

Melvin Keppel

13

0

8

5

0

7

195

Jesse hougardy

15

0

9

6

0

8

241

Bas van Groenestein

18

7

7

4

0

9

91

Steven Koenis

27

8

10

9

0

10

61

Siebe Westerbof

28

10

11

7

0

11

206

Floris van Tuijl

31

9

12

10

0

12

7

Jeroen van Kralingen

32

11

13

8

0

13

167

Richard Weber

38

18

20

0

0

14

237

Bo Kulman

39

12

14

13

0

15

172

Roben Dekker

41

13

16

12

0

16

171

Alexander van Kan

43

15

17

11

0

17

113

Ab Agterbos

45

16

15

14

0

18

93

Edwin Koenis

48

14

19

15

0

19

261

Andries de Vries

51

17

18

16

0

20

143

Milko VandenBoogert

57

19

21

17

0

21

303

Thomas Bos

4

0

4

0

0

22

250

Bret Groot

5

5

0

0

0

23

119

Raijmond Pronk

22

0

22

0

0

   

Korte cross Vrouwen 4 km

         

1

184

Laila Yahyaoui

2

1

0

1

0

2

247

Irma Schouten

8

2

3

3

0

3

74

Demi Engel

11

4

5

2

0

4

218

Elle Meijer

11

5

2

4

0

5

20

Inte van Kralingen

17

6

6

5

0

6

305

Heleen Woittiez

19

0

9

10

0

7

158

Yvonne van der Kooij

23

7

8

8

0

8

175

Janine Scherpenberg

24

8

7

9

0

9

65

Patricia Keijer

24

0

11

13

0

10

56

Kim Lutgendorp

25

9

10

6

0

11

155

Marjelke Pare

35

11

13

11

0

12

259

Mandy Reuvers

38

12

14

12

0

13

139

Bea Zegeling

38

10

12

16

0

14

141

Donja Cats

44

14

15

15

0

15

142

Melanie Bitter

45

15

16

14

0

16

291

Suzet Doornheim

1

0

1

0

0

17

219

Tatjana Beekman-Crooijman

3

3

0

0

0

18

290

Christel van den Eijnden

4

0

4

0

0

19

262

Maureen de Vries

7

0

0

7

0

20

99

Andréia Pinheiro

13

13

0

0

0

   

Midden cross  Mannen 6 km

         

1

265

Him de Looper

2

1

1

0

0

2

260

Ruben Kruijer

5

2

2

1

0

3

73

Tom Engel

10

4

0

6

0

4

286

Frans Neuts

12

5

4

3

0

5

149

Maarten Kuiter

13

6

3

4

0

6

154

Mark Wanschers

13

3

5

5

0

7

298

Robbert-Jan van Velzen

13

0

6

7

0

8

30

Pascal Feijt

14

7

7

0

0

9

248

Rick Groot

16

8

8

0

0

10

312

Peter van Beek

18

0

9

9

0

11

4

Ivar Koster

19

9

10

0

0

12

14

Teun Hamel

26

10

16

0

0

13

249

Michael Wolfe

28

0

12

16

0

14

104

Sander van Tuijl

30

11

11

8

0

15

82

Erick Harmsen

36

12

14

10

0

16

293

Michael Nuberg

37

0

19

18

0

17

232

Jan Reitsma

39

13

15

11

0

18

164

Pim de Groot

39

0

25

14

0

19

284

Bertus Pannekoek

39

0

21

18

0

20

98

Herbert de Groot

40

14

13

13

0

21

97

Bert Appelo

45

16

17

12

0

22

127

Jan Cees Visser

47

21

26

0

0

23

137

Hans Lonnee

50

15

18

17

0

24

136

Tom Lonnee

54

18

20

16

0

25

17

Ralf Boonstoppel

58

20

23

15

0

26

44

Luuk Visscher

60

19

22

19

0

27

128

Rene Louman

67

23

24

20

0

28

49

Mischa ter Smitten

2

0

0

2

0

29

5

Andrew van Schooneveld

17

17

0

0

0

30

196

Ed Snoek

22

22

0

0

0

   

Midden cross Vrouwen 6 km

         

1

103

Katja Duurland-van Tuijl

3

2

0

1

0

2

244

Gabriela Riebeek

4

1

1

2

0

3

42

Karen van Damme

8

3

0

5

0

4

278

Jolanda Kroese

9

4

2

3

0

5

157

Astrid Post

15

8

3

4

0

6

181

Linda Timmer

15

5

4

6

0

7

125

Angelique van Tilburg

20

6

6

8

0

8

133

Emmy van Maurik

21

7

7

7

0

9

83

Mirjam Harmsen

24

10

5

9

0

10

68

Sybrenne Honig

28

15

0

13

0

11

178

Marjolein Ruijs

29

11

8

10

0

12

193

Milena hougardy

33

12

9

12

0

13

21

Josta Hendriksen Visser

34

13

10

11

0

14

189

Anne Lambij

9

9

0

0

0

15

199

Monika Mataciune

14

14

0

0

0

   

Lange cross Mannen 8 km

         

1

3

Luc Velzeboer

2

0

1

1

0

2

256

Dennis de Knijff

5

1

2

2

0

3

235

Omar Brons

10

3

3

4

0

4

230

Maikel Zuijderhoudt

10

6

4

0

0

5

246

Morris van der Minnen

12

4

5

3

0

6

236

Christiaan de Jong

13

7

0

6

0

7

240

Robbert Springveld

16

0

7

9

0

8

227

Laurens van Jaarsveld

18

5

6

7

0

9

64

Kevin de Jong

19

8

0

11

0

10

282

Lennart kindt

21

11

10

0

0

11

177

Javier Barrero Gomez

23

9

9

5

0

12

134

Harold van Kersen

26

10

8

8

0

13

190

Tony Sellwood

28

12

0

16

0

14

9

Marco Maurik

36

0

19

17

0

15

52

Sjoerd van Gastel

42

13

17

12

0

16

62

Remon van Buuren

43

16

14

13

0

17

115

Peter Krommenhoek

44

0

34

10

0

18

106

Stan van Heerebeek

45

34

11

0

0

19

25

Dennis Djojosoetirto

46

17

15

14

0

20

191

Paul Zijlmans

47

20

12

15

0

21

280

Hindrik Kruizinga

50

19

13

18

0

22

186

Remco Visser

50

14

16

20

0

23

197

Marc Berkouwer

50

26

0

24

0

24

96

Dennis Land

55

27

0

28

0

25

214

Niels de wilde

59

22

18

19

0

26

72

Hilbert Vlasveld

62

15

20

27

0

27

198

Cedric Cameron

64

21

21

22

0

28

297

Lukasz Kamuda

64

0

31

33

0

29

152

Martijn Stoffer

66

23

22

21

0

30

210

Robert Schnitker

74

24

27

23

0

31

162

Alex Bos

80

28

26

26

0

32

212

Jeroen Ruijs

81

25

25

31

0

33

77

Mark van Kuijk

85

32

28

25

0

34

231

Steven van Koldenhoven

88

29

29

30

0

35

71

Jasper Harrewijn

90

31

30

29

0

36

315

Mark Weber

94

30

32

32

0

37

316

Jelmer Plat

100

33

33

34

0

38

279

Raymond lozekoot

2

2

0

0

0

39

194

Roland Vos

18

18

0

0

0

40

294

Pavel Jermas

23

0

23

0

0

41

43

Thom van Dijk

24

0

24

0

0

42

95

Fabio Pruim

35

35

0

0

0

   

Lange cross Vrouwen 8 km

         

1

221

Sandra Wassink

4

2

1

1

0

2

283

Cynthia Zetz

7

3

2

2

0

3

179

Kim van der Aa

7

4

0

3

0

4

271

Yvette van Wegen

9

5

0

4

0

5

301

Petra Bottelier

12

0

6

6

0

6

145

Jolanda Lensen

15

6

4

5

0

7

10

Gieny van Niejenhuis

16

9

0

7

0

8

304

Kirsten Stegink

16

0

8

8

0

9

101

Froukje de Jonge

18

11

7

0

0

10

15

Melissa Vlasveld

22

7

5

10

0

11

188

Kim van breda

25

12

0

13

0

12

226

Suuz de leeuw

26

16

10

0

0

13

111

Suzanne Kortekaas

28

15

13

0

0

14

40

Klaassien Maertens

30

10

11

9

0

15

1

Natalia Kolodziej

33

0

15

18

0

16

12

Anneke Anrochte

34

17

0

17

0

17

222

Dalva Hubert